Кубок России
rfs.ru
2023/24
Подписаться на турнир
Подписаться на турнир
Обзор
Команды
Календарь
Статистика
Материалы
2023/24
2DROTS
Россия
Авангард
Россия, Курск
Акрон
Россия, Жигулевск
Алания
Россия, Владикавказ
Амкал
Россия, Москва
Амкар-Пермь
Россия, Пермь
Арсенал Т
Россия, Тула
Астрахань
Россия, Астрахань
Атом
Россия, Нововоронеж
Ахмат
Россия, Грозный
Балтика
Россия, Калининград
Биолог-Новокубанск
Россия, Новокубанск
Велес
Россия, Москва
Волга Ул
Россия, Ульяновск
Волгарь
Россия, Астрахань
Дальнереченск
Россия, Дальнереченск
Динамо Киров
Россия, Киров
Динамо М
Россия, Москва
Динамо Мх
Россия, Махачкала
Динамо Ставрополь
Россия, Ставрополь
Динамо-Барнаул
Россия, Барнаул
Динамо-Брянск
Россия, Брянск
Динамо-Владивосток
Россия, Владивосток
Динамо-Вологда
Россия, Вологда
Динамо-СПб
Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Дружба
Россия, Майкоп
Енисей
Россия, Красноярск
Звезда СПб
Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Зенит
Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Зенит Пн
Россия, Пенза
Знамя Труда
Россия, Орехово-Зуево
Зоркий-Красногорск
Россия, Красногорск
Ильпар
Россия
Иркутск
Россия, Иркутск
Иртыш
Россия, Омск
КАМАЗ
Россия, Набережные Челны
Калуга
Россия, Калуга
Квант
Россия, Обнинск
Кировец-Восхождение
Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Коломна
Россия, Коломна
Композит
Россия, Павловский Посад
Космос
Россия, Долгопрудный
Краснодар
Россия, Краснодар
Красное Знамя
Россия, Ногинск
Крылья Советов
Россия, Самара
Кубань
Россия, Краснодар
Кубань Холдинг
Россия, Павловская
Легион
Россия, Махачкала
Ленинградец
Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив М
Россия, Москва
Луки-Энергия
Россия, Великие Луки
Машук-КМВ
Россия, Пятигорск
Металлург Л
Россия, Липецк
Муром
Россия, Муром
Нефтехимик
Россия, Нижнекамск
Новосибирск
Россия, Новосибирск
Носта
Россия, Новотроицк
Оргэнергострой
Россия, Димитровград
Оренбург
Россия, Оренбург
Пари НН
Россия, Нижний Новгород
Пересвет
Россия, Подольск
Пионер
Россия, Ленинградская
Победа
Россия, Хасавюрт
Псков
Россия, Псков
Родина
Россия, Москва
Родина Медиа
Россия
Ростов
Россия, Ростов-на-Дону
Ротор
Россия, Волгоград
Рубин
Россия, Казань
Рязань
Россия, Рязань
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Россия, Ростов-на-Дону
СКА-Хабаровск
Россия, Хабаровск
Салют Белгород
Россия, Белгород
Сатурн
Россия, Раменское
Сахалин
Россия, Южно-Сахалинск
Сахалинец
Россия, Москва
Сокол
Россия, Саратов
Сочи
Россия, Сочи
Спартак Кс
Россия, Кострома
Спартак М
Россия, Москва
Спартак Тм
Россия, Тамбов
Спартак-Нальчик
Россия, Нальчик
СтавропольАгроСоюз
Россия, Невинномысск
Строгино
Россия, Москва
Тверь
Россия, Тверь
Текстильщик
Россия, Иваново
Темп
Россия, Барнаул
Торпедо М
Россия, Москва
Торпедо Миасс
Россия, Миасс
Торпедо-Владимир
Россия, Владимир
Тюмень
Россия, Тюмень
Университет
Россия, Ульяновск
Урал
Россия, Екатеринбург
Уралец-ТС
Россия, Нижний Тагил
Уфа
Россия, Уфа
ФШМ
Россия, Москва
Факел
Россия, Воронеж
Форте
Россия, Таганрог
Химик Дз
Россия, Дзержинск
Химик-Август
Россия, Вурнары
Химки
Россия, Химки
ЦСКА М
Россия, Москва
Чайка
Россия, Песчанокопское
Челябинск
Россия, Челябинск
Черноморец Н
Россия, Новороссийск
Чертаново
Россия, Москва
Шинник
Россия, Ярославль
Электрон
Россия, Великий Новгород